Mps 10th Parliament

MPS OF THE 10TH PARLIAMENT

MEMBERS-ELECT OF THE 10TH PARLIAMENT

 

            NAME

CONSTITUENCY

DISTRICT

POLITICAL PARTY

  1. 1.ABABIKU JESCA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

ADJUMANI

NRM

  1. 2.ABACANON GUTOMOI

ERUTE COUNTY NORTH

LIRA

FDC

  1. 3.ABALA DAVID

NGORA COUNTY

NGORA

NRM

  1. 4.ABIGABA CUTHBERT MIREMBE

KIBALE COUNTY

KAMWENGE

NRM

  1. 5.ABIRIGA IBRAHIM Y.A.

ARUA MUNICIPALITY

ARUA

NRM

  1. 6.ACHEN CHRISTINE AYO

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

ALEBTONG

NRM

  1. 7.ACHIA REMIGIO

PIAN COUNTY

NAKAPIRIPIRIT

NRM

  1. 8.ACHIA TERENCE NACO

BOKORA COUNTY

NAPAK

NRM

  1. 9.ACHIENG SARAH OPENDI

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

TORORO

INDEPENDENT

  1. 10.ACHIRO LUCY OTIM

ARUU NORTH COUNTY

PADER

INDEPENDENT

  1. 11.ACIDRI JAMES

MARACHA EAST COUNTY

MARACHA

NRM

  1. 12.ACOM JULIUS BUA

OTUKE COUNTY

OTUKE

NRM

  1. 13.ADDA HELLEN

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

SERERE

NRM

  1. 14.ADEKE ANNA ENAJU

FEMALE YOUTH REPRESENTATIVE

 

INDEPENDENT

  1. 15.ADOME BILDAD MOSES

JIE COUNTY

KOTIDO

NRM

  1. 16.ADONG LILLY

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

NWOYA

INDEPENDENT

  1. 17.AGABA ABBAS MIGISHA

KITAGWENDA COUNTY

KAMWENGE

NRM

  1. 18.AJILO MARIA GORETTI ELOGU

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KABERAMAIDO

NRM

  1. 19.AKAMBA PAUL

BUSIKI COUNTY

NAMUTUMBA

INDEPENDENT

  1. 20.AKELLO LUCY

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

AMURU

FDC

  1. 21.AKELLO SILVIA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

OTUKE

NRM

  1. 22.AKELLO JUDITH FRANCA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

AGAGO

FDC

  1. 23.AKENA JAMES MICHAEL JIMMY

LIRA MUNICIPALITY

LIRA

UPC

  1. 24.AKOL ANTHONY

KILAK NORTH COUNTY

AMURU

FDC

  1. 25.AKORA MAXWELL EBONG PATRICK

MARUZI COUNTY

APAC

UPC

  1. 26.AKUGIZIBWE LAWRENCE

MWENGE COUNTY NORTH

KYENJOJO

NRM

  1. 27.AKURUT VIOLET ADOME

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KATAKWI

NRM

  1. 28.ALEPER AACHILLA MARGARET

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KOTIDO

NRM

  1. 29.ALERO TOM AZA

WEST MOYO COUNTY

MOYO

NRM

  1. 30.ALI MOSES

ADJUMANI WEST COUNTY

ADJUMANI

NRM

  1. 31.ALIONI YORKE ODRIA

ARINGA SOUTH COUNTY

YUMBE

INDEPENDENT

  1. 32.ALITWALA REBECCA KADAGA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KAMULI

NRM

  1. 33.ALUM SANTA SANDRA OGWANG

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

OYAM

UPC

  1. 34.ALYEK JUDITH

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KOLE

NRM

  1. 35.AMEEDE AGNES

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

PALLISA

NRM

  1. 36.AMERO SUSAN

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

AMURIA

NRM

  1. 37.AMODING MONICAH

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KUMI

NRM

  1. 38.AMODOI CYRUS IMALINGAT

TOROMA COUNTY

KATAKWI

INDEPENDENT

  1. 39.AMONG ANNITA ANNET

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

BUKEDEA

INDEPENDENT

  1. 40.BETTY ONGOM

OYAM COUNTY SOUTH

OYAM

UPC

  1. 41.AMONGIN JACQUILINE

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

NGORA

NRM

  1. 42.AMORU PAUL

DOKOLO NORTH COUNTY

DOKOLO

NRM

  1. 43.AMULE DOREEN

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

AMOLATAR

NRM

  1. 44.ANGELLA FRED

MOROTO MUNICIPALITY

MOROTO

NRM

  1. 45.ANGUNDRU MOSES

TEREGO WEST COUNTY

ARUA

NRM

  1. 46.ANGURA FREDRICK

TORORO SOUTH COUNTY

TORORO

NRM

  1. 47.ANITE EVELYN

KOBOKO MUNICIPALITY

KOBOKO

NRM

  1. 48.ANYAKUN ESTHER DAVINIA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

NAKAPIRIPIRIT

NRM

  1. 49.ANYWARACH JOSHUA CARTER

PADYERE COUNTY

NEBBI

INDEPENDENT

  1. 50.AOGON SILAS

KUMI MUNICIPALITY

KUMI

INDEPENDENT

  1. 51.AOL BETTY OCAN

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

GULU

FDC

  1. 52.AOL JACQUELINE RAMA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

NEBBI

NRM

  1. 53.ARIDRU GABRIEL AJEDRA GADISON

VURRA COUNTY

ARUA

NRM

  1. 54.ARIKO HERBERT EDMUND OKWORO

SOROTI MUNICIPALITY

SOROTI

FDC

  1. 55.ARINAITWE RWAKAJARA

WORKERS REPRESENTATIVES

 

NRM

  1. 56.ARINDA GORDON KAKUUNA

BUSHENYI -ISHAKA MUNICIPALITY

BUSHENYI

NRM

  1. 57.ASABA NSABIMANA PAUL

KYAKA NORTH COUNTY

KYEGEGWA

NRM

  1. 58.HELLEN GRACE

PERSONS WITH DISABILITIES

 

NRM

  1. 59.ASIKU ELLY ELIAS

KOBOKO NORTH COUNTY

KOBOKO

NRM

  1. 60.ASIIMWE EVERLYNE BUREGYEYA (CAPT.)

UPDF REPRESENTATIVE

 

 

  1. 61.ATIKU BENARD

AYIVU COUNTY

ARUA

INDEPENDENT

  1. 62.ATIM BEATRICE ANYWAR

KITGUM MUNICIPALITY

KITGUM

INDEPENDENT

  1. 63.ATIM JOY ONGOM

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

LIRA

UPC

  1. 64.ATIM OGWAL CECILIA BARBARA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

DOKOLO

FDC

  1. 65.ATUHAIRE JACKLET

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

SHEEMA

INDEPENDENT

  1. 66.AWOR BETTY ENGOLA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

APAC

NRM

  1. 67.AYAKA ROSE ATIMA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

MARACHA

NRM

  1. 68.AYEBAZIBWE JASTINE

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

ISINGIRO

NRM

  1. 69.AYEPA MICHAEL

LABWOR COUNTY

ABIM

NRM

  1. 70.AYOO TONNY

KWANIA COUNTY

APAC

NRM

  1. 71.AZAIRWE DOROTHY NSHAIJA KABARAITSYA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KAMWENGE

NRM

  1. 72.BABA JAMES BOLIBA

KOBOKO COUNTY

KOBOKO

NRM

  1. 73.BABIRYE MARY KABANDA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

MASAKA

DP

  1. 74.BABIRYE JUDITH

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

BUIKWE

NRM

  1. 75.BABIRYE VERONICA KADOGO

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

BUYENDE

INDEPENDENT

  1. 76.BABIRYE KITYO SARAH

YOUTH REPRESENTATIVE CENTRAL

 

NRM

  1. 77.BAFAKI GORDON

KAZO COUNTY

KIRUHURA

NRM

  1. 78.BAGIIRE AGGREY HENRY

BUNYA COUNTY WEST

MAYUGE

NRM

  1. 79.BAGOOLE JOHN NGOBI

LUUKA NORTH COUNTY

LUUKA

INDEPENDENT

  1. 80.BAGUMA SPELLANZA MUHENDA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KYENJOJO

NRM

  1. 81.BAHATI DAVID

NDORWA COUNTY WEST

KABALE

NRM

  1. 82.BAKABULINDI CHARLES

WORKERS REPRESENTATIVES

 

NRM

  1. 83.BAKIREKE NAMBOOZE BETTY

MUKONO MUNICIPALITY

MUKONO

DP

  1. 84.BALYEKU MOSES GRACE

JINJA MUNICIPALITY WEST

JINJA

NRM

  1. 85.BANGIRANA ANIFA KAWOOYA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

SSEMBABULE

NRM

  1. 86.BARYAYANGA ANDREW AJA

KABALE MUNICIPALITY

KABALE

INDEPENDENT

  1. 87.BARYOMUNSI CHRIS

KINKIZI COUNTY EAST

KANUNGU

NRM

  1. 88.BASEKE FRED

NTENJERU COUNTY SOUTH

KAYUNGA

INDEPENDENT

  1. 89.BATEGEKA LAWRENCE NKOOTO

HOIMA MUNICIPALITY

HOIMA

NRM

  1. 90.BBUMBA SYDA M. NAMIREMBE

NAKASEKE NORTH COUNTY

NAKASEKE

NRM

  1. 91.BEBONA BABUNGI JOSEPHINE

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

BUNDIBUGYO

NRM

  1. 92.BEIJUKYE WILLIAM ZINKURATIIRE

RUHAAMA COUNTY

NTUNGAMO

NRM

  1. 93.NORAH NYENDWOHA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

BULIISA

NRM

  1. 94.BINTU LUKUMU JALIA N.

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

MASINDI

NRM

  1. 95.BIRAAHWA MUKITALE STEPHEN ADYEERI

BULIISA COUNTY

BULIISA

INDEPENDENT

  1. 96.BIRUNGI CAROLYN NANYONDO

KYAMUSWA COUNTY

KALANGALA

NRM

  1. 97.BITANGARO SAM KWIZERA

BUFUMBIRA COUNTY SOUTH

KISORO

NRM

  1. 98.BUKENYA MICHEAL IGA

BUKUYA COUNTY

MUBENDE

NRM

  1. 99.BURUNDO MUSINGO MUNGOMA ALEX

BULAMBULI COUNTY

BULAMBULI

NRM

  1. 100.BUSINGYE MARY KAROORO OKURUT

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

BUSHENYI

NRM

  1. 101.BUTIME TOM

MWENGE CENTRAL COUNTY

KYENJOJO

NRM

  1. 102.BUTURO NSABA

BUFUMBIRA COUNTY EAST

KISORO

NRM

  1. 103.BWINO FRED KYAKULAGA

KIGULU COUNTY NORTH

IGANGA

NRM

  1. 104.BYABAGAMBI JOHN

IBANDA COUNTY SOUTH

IBANDA

NRM

  1. 105.BYANDALA ABRAHAM JAMES

KATIKAMU COUNTY NORTH

LUWEERO

NRM

  1. 106.BYARUGABA ALEX

ISINGIRO COUNTY SOUTH

ISINGIRO

NRM

  1. 107.BYEKWASO FLAVIA (LT COL.)

UPDF REPRESENTATIVE

 

 

  1. 108.BYIBESHO SAM

KISORO MUNICIPALITY

KISORO

NRM

  1. 109.CENTENARY FRANCO ROBERT

KASESE MUNICIPALITY

KASESE

FDC

  1. 110.CHEKAMONDO RUKIYA KULANY

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KAPCHORWA

NRM

  1. 111.CHEKWEL LYDIA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KWEEN

INDEPENDENT

  1. 112.CHELIMO REUBEN PAUL

KONGASIS COUNTY

BUKWO

NRM

  1. 113.CHEMUTAI EVERLYN

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

BUKWO

NRM

  1. 114.CHEPTORIS SAM MANGUSHO

KAPCHORWA MUNICIPALITY

KAPCHORWA

NRM

  1. 115.GEOFREY

BUDIOPE EAST COUNTY

BUYENDE

NRM

  1. 116.DIRI BABA MARGARET

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KOBOKO

NRM

  1. 117.DRIWARU ZAITUN

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

YUMBE

INDEPENDENT

  1. 118.D'UJANGA SIMON GIW

OKORO COUNTY

ZOMBO

NRM

  1. 119.DULU ANGEL MARK

ADJUMANI EAST COUNTY

ADJUMANI

NRM

  1. 120.ECWERU MUSA FRANCIS

AMURIA COUNTY

AMURIA

NRM

  1. 121.EGUNYU NANTUME JANEPHER

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

BUVUMA

NRM

  1. 122.EITUNGANANE ESIANGU KENNETH

SOROTI COUNTY

SOROTI

INDEPENDENT

  1. 123.ELOTU COSMAS

DAKABELA COUNTY

SOROTI

NRM

  1. 124.ETUKA ISAAC JOAKINO

UPPER MADI COUNTY

ARUA

NRM

  1. 125.FUNGAROO KAPS HASSAN

OBONGI COUNTY

MOYO

FDC

  1. 126.RICHARD MUHUMUZA

BWAMBA COUNTY

BUNDIBUGYO

NRM

  1. 127.GALABUZI DENNIS SSOZI

BUSIRO COUNTY NORTH

WAKISO

NRM

  1. 128.GONAHASA FRANCIS BARNABAS

KABWERI COUNTY

KIBUKU

FDC

  1. 129.GUMA GUMISIRIZA DAVID

IBANDA COUNTY NORTH

IBANDA

NRM

  1. 130.GUME FREDRICK NGOBI

BULAMOGI NORTH WEST COUNTY

KALIRO

NRM

  1. 131.IGEME NABETA NATHAN SAMSON

JINJA MUNICIPALITY EAST

JINJA

NRM

  1. 132.IKOJO JOHN BOSCO

BUKEDEA COUNTY

BUKEDEA

NRM

  1. 133.ILUKOR CHARLES

KUMI COUNTY

KUMI

NRM

  1. 134.ISALA ERAGU VERONICA BICHETERO

KABERAMAIDO COUNTY

KABERAMAIDO

NRM

  1. 135.ISANGA MUSUMBA ISAAC

BUZAAYA COUNTY

KAMULI

NRM

  1. 136.KAAHWA TOPHACE BYAGIRA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

HOIMA

NRM

  1. 137.KABAFUNZAKI HERBERT

RUKIGA COUNTY

KABALE

NRM

  1. 138.KABAGYENYI ROSE

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KISORO

NRM

  1. 139.KABAIJE SHEILA MWINE

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KIRUHURA

NRM

  1. 140.KABAZIGURUKA MICHEAL ANDREW

NAKAWA DIVISION

KAMPALA

FDC

  1. 141.KAFABUSA WERIKHE MICHAEL

BUNGOKHO COUNTY SOUTH

MBALE

NRM

  1. 142.KAFEERO SSEKITOLEKO ROBERT

NAKIFUMA COUNTY

MUKONO

NRM

  1. 143.KAFUUZI JACKSON KARUGABA

KYAKA SOUTH COUNTY

KYEGEGWA

NRM

  1. 144.KAHUNDE HELEN

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KIRYANDONGO

NRM

  1. 145.KAJARA ASTON PETERSON

MWENGE COUNTY SOUTH

KYENJOJO

NRM

  1. 146.KAJUNGU MUTAMBI ROSETTE CHRISTINE

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

MBARARA

NRM

  1. 147.KAKOOZA JOSEPH

BUWEKULA COUNTY

MUBENDE

NRM

  1. 148.KAKOOZA JAMES

KABULA COUNTY

LYANTONDE

INDEPENDENT

  1. 149.KALEMBA CHRISTOPHER

KAKUUTO COUNTY

RAKAI

NRM

  1. 150.KALIISA JOVRINE KYOMUKAMA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

IBANDA

NRM

  1. 151.KALULE SSENGO EMMANUEL

GOMBA EAST COUNTY

GOMBA

NRM

  1. 152.KALUYA ANDREW KIIZA NAMITEGO

KIGULU COUNTY SOUTH

IGANGA

INDEPENDENT

  1. 153.KAMARA JOHN NIZEYIMANA

BUFUMBIRA COUNTY NORTH

KISORO

NRM

  1. 154.KAMATEEKA JOVAH

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

MITOOMA

NRM

  1. 155.KAMUGO PAMELA NASIYO

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

BUDAKA

NRM

  1. 156.KAMUNTU EPHRAIM

SHEEMA COUNTY SOUTH

SHEEMA

NRM

  1. 157.KAMUSIIME PENTAGON INNOCENT

BUTEMBA COUNTY

KYANKWANZI

NRM

  1. 158.KANGWAGYE STEPHEN

BUKANGA COUNTY

ISINGIRO

NRM

  1. 159.KANTINTI APOLLO

KYADONDO COUNTY EAST

WAKISO

FDC

  1. 160.KARUBANGA DAVID

KIGOROBYA COUNTY

HOIMA

NRM

  1. 161.KARUHANGA GERALD KAFUREEKA

NTUNGAMO MUNICIPALITY

NTUNGAMO

INDEPENDENT

  1. 162.KARUNGI ELIZABETH BEIKIRIZE

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KANUNGU

NRM

  1. 163.KASAIJA MATIA

BUYANJA COUNTY

KIBAALE

NRM

  1. 164.KASIBANTE MOSES

RUBAGA DIVISION NORTH

KAMPALA

INDEPENDENT

  1. 165.KASIRIVU ATWOOKIKYAMANYWA

BUGANGAIZI WEST COUNTY

KIBAALE

NRM

  1. 166.KASOLO ROBERT

IKI-IKI COUNTY

BUDAKA

NRM

  1. 167.KASOZI IBRAHIM BIRIBAWA

MAKINDYE DIVISION EAST

KAMPALA

FDC

  1. 168.KASOZI JOSEPH MUYOMBA

BUKOTO COUNTY MID-WEST

LWENGO

NRM

  1. 169.KASUMBA PATRICK PADDY

BUJENJE COUNTY

MASINDI

NRM

  1. 170.KATALI LOY

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

JINJA

NRM

  1. 171.KATO LUBWAMA PAUL

RUBAGA DIVISION SOUTH

KAMPALA

INDEPENDENT

  1. 172.KATOTO HATWIB

KATERERA COUNTY

RUBIRIZI

NRM

  1. 173.KATUMBA WAMALA EDWARD (GEN.)

UPDF REPRESENTATIVE

 

 

  1. 174.KATUNTU ABDU

BUGWERI COUNTY

IGANGA

FDC

  1. 175.KATURAMU KIRIBEDDA HOOD

PERSONS WITH DISABILITIES

 

INDEPENDENT

  1. 176.KATUSABE GODFREY

BUKONJO COUNTY WEST

KASESE

FDC

  1. 177.KATUSHABE RUTH

BUKOMANSIMBI NORTH COUNTY

BUKOMANSIMBI

NRM

  1. 178.KATWESIGYE OLIVER KOYEKYENGA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

BUHWEJU

INDEPENDENT

  1. 179.KAUDHA GRACE HAILAT

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

IGANGA

NRM

  1. 180.KEMIREMBE PAULINE KYAKA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

LYANTONDE

NRM

  1. 181.KESANDE GRACE

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

RUBIRIZI

NRM

  1. 182.KHAINZA JUSTINE

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

BUDUDA

NRM

  1. 183.KIBALYA HENRY. M

BUGABULA COUNTY SOUTH

KAMULI

NRM

  1. 184.KIBUULE RONALD

MUKONO COUNTY NORTH

MUKONO

NRM

  1. 185.KIIZA MONDAY ERNEST

MASINDI MUNICIPALITY

MASINDI

NRM

  1. 186.KIIZA WINFRED

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KASESE

FDC

  1. 187.KIIZA STELLA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KYEGEGWA

INDEPENDENT

  1. 188.KINOBERE HERBERT TOM

KIBUKU COUNTY

KIBUKU

INDEPENDENT

  1. 189.KIPTERIT CHRISTOPHER AKORIKIMOI

UPE COUNTY

AMUDAT

INDEPENDENT

  1. 190.KISA STEPHEN BAKUBALWAYO

LUUKA SOUTH COUNTY

LUUKA

NRM

  1. 191.KITATTA ABOUD

BUKOTO COUNTY WEST

LWENGO

NRM

  1. 192.KIMONO MARY GORETTI

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

MANAFWA

NRM

  1. 193.GODFREY

MITYANA COUNTY NORTH

MITYANA

NRM

  1. 194.KIWANUKA KEEFA

KIBOGA  EAST COUNTY

KIBOGA

NRM

  1. 195.KIYINGI DEOGATIUS D. GONZAGA

BUKOMANSIMBI SOUTH COUNTY

BUKOMANSIMBI

DP

  1. 196.KIZIGE MOSES . K

BUGABULA COUNTY NORTH

KAMULI

NRM

  1. 197.KOMAKECH LYANDRO

GULU MUNICIPALITY

GULU

DP

  1. 198.KOMUHANGI MARGARET

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

NAKASONGOLA

NRM

  1. 199.KORETA IVAN (LT. GEN.)

UPDF REPRESENTATIVE

 

 

  1. 200.KULAYIGYE FELIX MUTIINI (COL.)

UPDF REPRESENTATIVE

 

 

  1. 201.KUMAMA NSAMBA GEORGE WILSON

BBAALE COUNTY

KAYUNGA

NRM

  1. 202.KUNIHIRA AGNES

WORKERS REPRESENTATIVES

 

NRM

  1. 203.KUSASIRA PEACE KANYESIGYE MUBIRU

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

MUKONO

NRM

  1. 204.SAM KAHAMBA

MAWOGOLA NORTH COUNTY

SSEMBABULE

NRM

  1. 205.KUTEESA PECOS ONESMUS (MAJ. GEN.)

UPDF REPRESENTATIVE

 

 

  1. 206.KWIYUCWINY GRACE FREEDOM

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

ZOMBO

NRM

  1. 207.KYAMBADDE AMELIA ANNE

MAWOKOTA COUNTY NORTH

MPIGI

NRM

  1. 208.KYEYUNE HARUNA KASOLO

KYOTERA COUNTY

RAKAI

NRM

  1. 209.LAKOT SUSAN ORUNI (CAPT.)

UPDF REPRESENTATIVE

 

 

  1. 210.LAMWAKA MARGRET

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KITGUM

NRM

  1. 211.LANYERO MOLLY

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

LAMWO

NRM

  1. 212.LOGIEL ANNIE

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

MOROTO

NRM

  1. 213.LOKERIS PETER

CHEKWII COUNTY (KADAM)

NAKAPIRIPIRIT

NRM

  1. 214.LOKERIS SAMSON

DODOTH EAST COUNTY

KAABONG

NRM

  1. 215.LOKII JOHN BAPTIST

MATHENIKO COUNTY

MOROTO

NRM

  1. 216.LOKODO SIMON

DODOTH WEST COUNTY

KAABONG

NRM

  1. 217.LOKORU ALBERT

TEPETH COUNTY

MOROTO

NRM

  1. 218.LOKWANG HILLARY

IK COUNTY

KAABONG

NRM

  1. 219.LOWILA C.D OKETAYOT

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

PADER

NRM

  1. 220.LUBEGA MEDARD SSEGGONA

BUSIRO COUNTY EAST

WAKISO

DP

  1. 221.LUBOGO KENNETH

BULAMOGI COUNTY

KALIRO

NRM

  1. 222.LUFAFA NELSON

BUTEMBE COUNTY

JINJA

NRM

  1. 223.LUGOLOOBI AMOS

NTENJERU COUNTY NORTH

KAYUNGA

NRM

  1. 224.LUKYAMUZI DAVID KALWANGA

BUSUJJU COUNTY

MITYANA

INDEPENDENT

  1. 225.LUTTAMAGUZI SEMAKULA PAULSON KASANA

NAKASEKE SOUTH COUNTY

NAKASEKE

DP

  1. 226.LYOMOKI SAM

WORKERS REPRESENTATIVES

 

NRM

  1. 227.MACHO GEOFFREY

BUSIA MUNICIPALITY

BUSIA

NRM

  1. 228.ISHMA

YOUTH REPRESENTATIVE EASTERN

 

INDEPENDENT

  1. 229.MAGANDA JULIUS

SAMIA BUGWE COUNTY SOUTH

BUSIA

NRM

  1. 230.MAGYEZI RAPHAEL

IGARA COUNTY WEST

BUSHENYI

NRM

  1. 231.MAKUMBI KAMYA HENRY

MITYANA COUNTY SOUTH

MITYANA

NRM

  1. 232.AMOS

BUYAMBA COUNTY

RAKAI

NRM

  1. 233.MANGUSHO LAWRENCE CHEROP

KWEEN COUNTY

KWEEN

NRM

  1. 234.MARTIAL ANDREW

IGARA COUNTY EAST

BUSHENYI

NRM

  1. 235.MASIKA APOLLO

BUBULO COUNTY EAST

MANAFWA

NRM

  1. 236.MASIKO WINFRED KOMUHANGI

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

RUKUNGIRI

NRM

  1. 237.MAYENDE STEPHEN DEDE

BUKOOLI SOUTH COUNTY

NAMAYINGO

NRM

  1. 238.MBABAALI MUYANJA

BUKOTO COUNTYSOUTH

LWENGO

NRM

  1. 239.MBAJU JACKSON

BUSONGORA COUNTY SOUTH

KASESE

FDC

  1. 240.MBALIBULHA TABAN KIBAZANGA CHRISTOPHER

BUGHENDERA COUNTY

BUNDIBUGYO

NRM

  1. 241.MBAYO ESTHER MBULAKUBUZA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

LUUKA

NRM

  1. 242.MBEIZA MARGARET KISIRA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KALIRO

NRM

  1. 243.MBOGO KEZEKIA

BUDAKA COUNTY

BUDAKA

NRM

  1. 244.MBWATEKAMWA GAFFA

KASAMBYA COUNTY

MUBENDE

NRM

  1. 245.MIGADDE ROBERT NDUGWA

BUVUMA ISLANDS COUNTY

BUVUMA

NRM

  1. 246.MIREMBE LYDIA DAPHINE

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

BUTAMBALA

INDEPENDENT

  1. 247.MORIKU JOYCE KADUCU

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

MOYO

NRM

  1. 248.MPUUGA MATHIAS

MASAKA MUNICIPALITY

MASAKA

DP

  1. 249.MUDUKOI
  2. 250.FRED ODUCHU

BUTEBO COUNTY

PALLISA

INDEPENDENT

  1. 251.MUGABE
  2. 252.KAHONDA DONONZIO

RUHINDA COUNTY

MITOOMA

NRM

  1. 253.MUGEMA PETER

IGANGA MUNICIPALITY

IGANGA

NRM

  1. 254.MUGENI MILLY

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

BUTALEJA

NRM

  1. 255.MUGISA MUHANGA MARGARET

BURAHYA COUNTY

KABAROLE

NRM

  1. 256.MUGOYA KYAWA GASTER

BUKOOLI COUNTY NORTH

BUGIRI

NRM

  1. 257.MUGUME ROLAND

RUKUNGIRI MUNICIPALITY

RUKUNGIRI

FDC

  1. 258.MUHEIRWE DANIEL M.

BUHAGUZI COUNTY

HOIMA

NRM

  1. 259.MUHINDO HAROLD TONNY

BUKONZO COUNTY  EAST

KASESE

FDC

  1. 260.MUKASA JULIUS OPONDO

BUJUMBA COUNTY

KALANGALA

INDEPENDENT

  1. 261.MUKASA WILSON MURULI

BUDYEBO COUNTY

NAKASONGOLA

NRM

  1. 262.MUKISA ROBINA HOPE

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

NAMAYINGO

NRM

  1. 263.MUKODA JULIE ZABWE

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

MAYUGE

INDEPENDENT

  1. 264.MUKULA FRANCIS

AGULE COUNTY

PALLISA

INDEPENDENT

  1. 265.MULINDWA ISAAC SSOZI

LUGAZI MUNICIPALITY

BUIKWE

NRM

  1. 266.MUNYAGWA MUBARAK SSERUNGA

KAWEMPE DIVISION SOUTH

KAMPALA

FDC

  1. 267.MUSANA ERIC

BUYAGA EAST COUNTY

KIBAALE

NRM

  1. 268.MUSASIZI HENRY ARIGANYIRA

RUBANDA COUNTY EAST

KABALE

NRM

  1. 269.MUSOKE PAUL SEBULIME

BUIKWE COUNTY NORTH

BUIKWE

NRM

  1. 270.MUSOKE ROBERT

BUDIOPE WEST COUNTY

BUYENDE

NRM

  1. 271.MUTEBI NOAH WANZALA

NAKASONGOLA COUNTY

NAKASONGOLA

NRM

  1. 272.MUTEBI DAVID RONNIE

BUIKWE COUNTY SOUTH

BUIKWE

NRM

  1. 273.MUTONYI ROSE MASAABA

BUBULO COUNTY WEST

MANAFWA

NRM

  1. 274.MUWANGA KIVUMBI MUHAMMAD

BUTAMBALA COUNTY

BUTAMBALA

DP

  1. 275.MUYANJA JOHNSON SSENYONGA

MUKONO COUNTY SOUTH

MUKONO

NRM

  1. 276.MUYINGO JOHN CHRYSOSTOM

BAMUNANIKA COUNTY

LUWEERO

NRM

  1. 277.KASAIJA ADOLF

BUNYANGABU COUNTY

KABAROLE

NRM

  1. 278.MWESIGWA RUKUTANA

RUSHENYI COUNTY

NTUNGAMO

NRM

  1. 279.MWESIGYE FRED

NYABUSHOZI COUNTY

KIRUHURA

NRM

  1. 280.MWIJUKYE FRANCIS

BUHWEJU COUNTY

BUHWEJU

FDC

  1. 281.MPAKA

YOUTH REPRESENTATIVE WESTERN

 

NRM

  1. 282.NABAKOOBA JUDITH NALULE

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

MITYANA

NRM

  1. 283.NABAYIGA IDAH

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KALANGALA

NRM

  1. 284.NABBANJA ROBINAH

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KIBAALE

NRM

  1. 285.NAGGAYI NABILAH SEMPALA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KAMPALA

FDC

  1. 286.NAGWOMU MOSES MUSAMBA

BUNYOLE EAST COUNTY

BUTALEJA

NRM

  1. 287.NAIGAGA MARIAM

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

NAMUTUMBA

NRM

  1. 288.NAJJUMA SARAH

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

NAKASEKE

NRM

  1. 289.NAKATE LILLIAN SEGUJJA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

LUWEERO

NRM

  1. 290.NAKAWUNDE SARAH

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

MPIGI

NRM

  1. 291.NAKAYENZE CONNIE GALIWANGO

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

MBALE

NRM

  1. 292.NALULE SAFIA JUUKO

PERSONS WITH DISABILITIES

 

NRM

  1. 293.NAMAYANJA FLORENCE

BUKOTO COUNTY EAST

MASAKA

DP

  1. 294.NAMBESHE JOHN BAPTIST

MANJIYA COUNTY

BUDUDA

NRM

  1. 295.STELLA NYOMERA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

NAPAK

NRM

  1. 296.NAMUGANZA PERSIS PRINCESS

BUKONO COUNTY

NAMUTUMBA

INDEPENDENT

  1. 297.NAMUGWANYA BENNY BUGEMBE

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

MUBENDE

NRM

  1. 298.NAMUJJU CISSY DIONIZIA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

LWENGO

NRM

  1. 299.NAMUYANGU KACHA JENIPHER

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KIBUKU

NRM

  1. 300.NANDALA MAFABIJAMES

BUDADIRI COUNTY  WEST

SIRONKO

FDC

  1. 301.NANKABIRWA RUTH SENTAMU

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KIBOGA

NRM

  1. 302.NANKABIRWA ANN MARIA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KYANKWANZI

NRM

  1. 303.NANSUBUGA ROSEMARY SENINDE

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

WAKISO

NRM

  1. 304.NANTABA IDAH ERIOS

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KAYUNGA

INDEPENDENT

  1. 305.NANYONDO VERONICA NAMAGANDA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

BUKOMANSIMBI

DP

  1. 306.NAUWAT ROSEMARY

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

AMUDAT

INDEPENDENT

  1. 307.NAYEBALE SYLIVIA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

GOMBA

NRM

  1. 308.NDAMIRA CATHELINE ATWAKIIRE

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KABALE

NRM

  1. 309.NDEEZI ALEX

PERSONS WITH DISABILITIES

 

NRM

  1. 310.NGABIRANO CHARLES

RWAMPARA COUNTY

MBARARA

NRM

  1. 311.NINSIIMA BOAZ KASIRABO

KOOKI COUNTY

RAKAI

NRM

  1. 312.NIRINGIYIMANA JAMES RUUGI KABERUKA

KINKIZI COUNTY WEST

KANUNGU

NRM

  1. 313.NIWAGABA WILFRED

NDORWA COUNTY EAST

KABALE

INDEPENDENT

  1. 314.NOKRACH WILLIAM WILSON

PERSONS WITH DISABILITIES

 

INDEPENDENT

  1. 315.NSAMBA OSHABE PATRICK

KASSANDA COUNTY NORTH

MUBENDE

NRM

  1. 316.NSEREKO MUHAMMAD

KAMPALA CENTRAL DIVISION

KAMPALA

INDEPENDENT

  1. 317.NSUBUGA SIMEO

KASSANDA COUNTY SOUTH

MUBENDE

NRM

  1. 318.NTENDE ROBERT

BUNYA COUNTY SOUTH

MAYUGE

INDEPENDENT

  1. 319.NYAKECHO ANNET

TORORO NORTH COUNTY

TORORO

INDEPENDENT

  1. 320.NYIIRA ZERUBABEL MIJUMBI

BURULI COUNTY

MASINDI

NRM

  1. 321.NZOGHU MUSABE WILLIAM

BUSONGORA COUNTY NORTH

KASESE

FDC

  1. 322.OBALOKER ONEK HILARY

LAMWO COUNTY

LAMWO

NRM

  1. 323.OBIGA MARIO KANIA

TEREGO EAST COUNTY

ARUA

NRM

  1. 324.OBOTH MARKSONS JACOB

WEST BUDAMA COUNTY SOUTH

TORORO

INDEPENDENT

  1. 325.OBUA DENIS HAMSON

AJURI COUNTY

ALEBTONG

NRM

  1. 326.OCEN PETER

KOLE SOUTH COUNTY

KOLE

INDEPENDENT

  1. 327.OCHEN JULIUS

KAPELEBYONG COUNTY

AMURIA

INDEPENDENT

  1. 328.ODONGA OTTO

ARUU COUNTY

PADER

FDC

  1. 329.ODONGO JEJE ABUBAKHAR

ORUNGO COUNTY

AMURIA

NRM

  1. 330.ODUR JONATHAN

ERUTE COUNTY SOUTH

LIRA

UPC

  1. 331.ODUR JACK LUTANYWA

KIBANDA SOUTH COUNTY

KIRYANDONGO

NRM

  1. 332.OGAMA ALLI ISMAIL

LOWER MADI COUNTY

ARUA

NRM

  1. 333.OGENGA LATIGO MORRIS WODAMIDA

AGAGO NORTH COUNTY

AGAGO

FDC

  1. 334.OGONG FELIX OKOT

DOKOLO SOUTH COUNTY

DOKOLO

NRM

  1. 335.OGUZU LEE DENIS

MARACHA COUNTY

MARACHA

FDC

  1. 336.OGWANG PETER

USUK COUNTY

KATAKWI

NRM

  1. 337.OKABE PATRICK

SERERE COUNTY

SERERE

NRM

  1. 338.OKELLO ANTHONY

KIOGA COUNTY

AMOLATAR

NRM

  1. 339.OKELLO BONNY DESALES

KOLE NORTH COUNTY

KOLE

NRM

  1. 340.OKELLO.P CHARLES ENGOLA MACODWOGO

OYAM COUNTY NORTH

OYAM

NRM

  1. 341.OKIN P.P. OJARA

CHUA WEST COUNTY

KITGUM

INDEPENDENT

  1. 342.OKORI-MOE JANET GRACE AKECH

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

ABIM

NRM

  1. 343.OKOT PETER

TOCHI COUNTY

GULU

DP

  1. 344.OKUMU RONALD REGAN

ASWA COUNTY

GULU

INDEPENDENT

  1. 345.OKUPA ELIJAH

KASILO COUNTY

SERERE

FDC

  1. 346.OKWIR SAMUEL

MOROTO COUNTY

ALEBTONG

INDEPENDENT

  1. 347.OLANYA GILBERT

KILAK SOUTH COUNTY

AMURU

FDC

  1. 348.OLEGA ASHRAF NOAH

ARINGA COUNTY

YUMBE

NRM

  1. 349.OMONY OSCAR

YOUTH REPRESENTATIVE NORTHERN

 

NRM

  1. 350.ONEGIU LAWRENCE BIYIKA

ORA COUNTY

ZOMBO

NRM

  1. 351.ONGALO-OBOTE CLEMENT KENNETH

KALAKI COUNTY

KABERAMAIDO

NRM

  1. 352.ONGIERTHO EMMANUEL JOR

JONAM COUNTY

NEBBI

FDC

  1. 353.ONYANGO GIDEON

SAMIA BUGWE COUNTY NORTH

BUSIA

INDEPENDENT

  1. 354.ONZIMA GODFREY

ARINGA NORTH COUNTY

YUMBE

NRM

  1. 355.OPOLOT JACOB RICHARDS

PALLISA COUNTY

PALLISA

INDEPENDENT

  1. 356.OPOLOT ISIAGI PATRICK

KACHUMBALA COUNTY

BUKEDEA

NRM

  1. 357.OROT ISMAEL

KANYUM COUNTY

KUMI

NRM

  1. 358.ORYEM HENRY OKELLO

CHUA EAST COUNTY

KITGUM

NRM

  1. 359.OSEGGE ANGELLINE ASIO

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

SOROTI

FDC

  1. 360.OSEKU RICHARD ORIEBO

KIBALE COUNTY

PALLISA

NRM

  1. 361.OSORU MOURINE

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

ARUA

NRM

  1. 362.OTIENO OKOTH RICHARD

WEST BUDAMA COUNTY NORTH

TORORO

NRM

  1. 363.OTTO EDWARD MAKMOT

AGAGO COUNTY

AGAGO

INDEPENDENT

  1. 364.OULA GEORGE INNOCENT (BRIG.)

UPDF REPRESENTATIVE

 

 

  1. 365.OULANYAH JACOB L'OKORI

OMORO COUNTY

GULU

NRM

  1. 366.OUMA GEORGE ABOTT

BUKOOLI ISLAND COUNTY

NAMAYINGO

NRM

  1. 367.OYET SIMON

NWOYA COUNTY

NWOYA

FDC

  1. 368.RUHUNDA ALEX

FORT PORTAL MUNICIPALITY

KABAROLE

NRM

  1. 369.RWABUSHAIJA MARGARET.N

WORKERS REPRESENTATIVES

 

INDEPENDENT

  1. 370.RWABWOGO SYLVIA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KABAROLE

NRM

  1. 371.RWAKIMARI BEATRICE

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

NTUNGAMO

NRM

  1. 372.RWAKOOJO ROBINA GUREME

GOMBA WEST COUNTY

GOMBA

NRM

  1. 373.RWAMIRAMA BRIGHT KANYOTORE

ISINGIRO COUNTY NORTH

ISINGIRO

NRM

  1. 374.RWEMULIKYA IBANDA

NTOROKO COUNTY

NTOROKO

NRM

  1. 375.SABIITI DENIS

RUBANDA COUNTY WEST

KABALE

NRM

  1. 376.SEBAGGALA ABDULATIF SENGENDO

KAWEMPE DIVISION NORTH

KAMPALA

INDEPENDENT

  1. 377.SEGUYA LUBYAYI JOHN BOSCO

MAWOKOTA COUNTY SOUTH

MPIGI

NRM

  1. 378.SEKINDI AISHA

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KALUNGU

NRM

  1. 379.SEMATIMBA PETER SIMON

BUSIRO COUNTY SOUTH

WAKISO

NRM

  1. 380.SILWANY SOLOMON

BUKOOLI COUNTY CENTRAL

BUGIRI

NRM

  1. 381.SIZOMU GERSHOM RABBI WAMBEDE

BUNGOKHO COUNTY NORTH

MBALE

FDC

  1. 382.SOYEKWO KENNETH

TINGEY COUNTY

KAPCHORWA

INDEPENDENT

  1. 383.SSEBIKAALI YOWEERI JOEL

NTWETWE COUNTY

KYANKWANZI

NRM

  1. 384.SSEKABIITO JOSEPH

MAWOGOLA COUNTY

SSEMBABULE

NRM

  1. 385.SSEKANDI EDWARD KIWANUKA

BUKOTO COUNTY CENTRAL

MASAKA

NRM

  1. 386.SSEMBATYA EDWARD NDAWULA

KATIKAMU COUNTY SOUTH

LUWEERO

NRM

  1. 387.SSEMPALA KIGOZI EMMANUEL

MAKINDYE-SSABAGABO MUNICIPALITY

WAKISO

DP

  1. 388.SSEMPIJJA VINCENT BAMULANGAKI

KALUNGU COUNTY EAST

KALUNGU

NRM

  1. 389.SSEMUJJU IBRAHIM

KIRA MUNICIPALITY

WAKISO

FDC

  1. 390.SSEMULI ANTHONY

MUBENDE MUNICIPALITY

MUBENDE

NRM

  1. 391.SSEWANYANA ALOIZIOUS ALLAN

MAKINDYE DIVISION WEST

KAMPALA

DP

  1. 392.SSEWUNGU JOSEPH GONZAGA

KALUNGU COUNTY WEST

KALUNGU

DP

  1. 393.SUUBI KYINYAMATAMA JULIET .K

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

RAKAI

NRM

  1. 394.AGNES WEJULI

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

BUGIRI

NRM

  1. 395.TABANI IDI AMIN

KIBANDA NORTH COUNTY

KIRYANDONGO

NRM

  1. 396.TAKIRWA FRANCIS (COL.)

UPDF REPRESENTATIVE

 

 

  1. 397.THOMAS

RUHINDA NORTH COUNTY

MITOOMA

NRM

  1. 398.TIMUZIGU KAMUGISHA MICHAEL

KAJARA COUNTY

NTUNGAMO

NRM

  1. 399.BARNABAS

BUYAGA WEST COUNTY

KIBAALE

NRM

  1. 400.TUBO CHRISTINE NAKWANG

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

KAABONG

INDEPENDENT

  1. 401.TUMUHEIRWE FRED TURYAMUHWEZA

RUJUMBURA COUNTY

RUKUNGIRI

FDC

  1. 402.TUMURAMYE GENENSIO

KASHONGI COUNTY

KIRUHURA

NRM

  1. 403.TUMUSIIME ROSEMARY BIKAAKO

ENTEBBE MUNICIPALITY

WAKISO

NRM

  1. 404.TUMWEBAZE FRANK KAGYIGYI

KIBALE EAST COUNTY

KAMWENGE

NRM

  1. 405.TUMWESIGYE ELIODA

SHEEMA COUNTY NORTH

SHEEMA

NRM

  1. 406.TUMWINE ANNE MARY

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

NTOROKO

INDEPENDENT

  1. 407.TUMWINETUHIRIRWE (GEN.)

UPDF REPRESENTATIVE

 

 

  1. 408.TURYAHIKAYO KEBIRUNGI MARY PAULA

RUBABO COUNTY

RUKUNGIRI

NRM

  1. 409.TUSIIME MICHAEL

MBARARA MUNICIPALITY

MBARARA

NRM

  1. 410.TWESIGYE NATHAN ITUNGO

KASHARI SOUTH COUNTY

MBARARA

NRM

  1. 411.TWESIGYE JOHN NTAMUHIIRA

BUNYARUGURU COUNTY

RUBIRIZI

NRM

  1. 412.TWINAMASIKO ONESIMUS

BUGANGAIZI EAST COUNTY

KIBAALE

INDEPENDENT

  1. 413.WAIRA KYEWALABYE MAJEGERE S.J

BUNYA COUNTY EAST

MAYUGE

INDEPENDENT

  1. 414.WAKABI PIUS

BUGAHYA COUNTY

HOIMA

NRM

  1. 415.WAKAYIMA MUSOKE NSEREKO

NANSANA MUNICIPALITY

WAKISO

DP

  1. 416.WALUSWAKA JAMES

BUNYOLE WEST COUNTY

BUTALEJA

NRM

  1. 417.WALYOMU MUWANIKA MOSES

KAGOMA COUNTY

JINJA

NRM

  1. 418.WAMALA NAMBOZO FLORENCE

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

SIRONKO

NRM

  1. 419.WAMANGA WAMAI JACK

MBALE MUNICIPALITY

MBALE

FDC

  1. 420.WAMAKUYU MUDIMI

ELGON COUNTY

BULAMBULI

NRM

  1. 421.WATENGA GODFREY NABUTANYI

LUTSESHE COUNTY

BUDUDA

INDEPENDENT

  1. 422.WATONGOLA REHEMA TIWUWE

KAMULI MUNICIPALITY

KAMULI

NRM

  1. 423.WEKOMBA SARAH NAMBOZO

DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE

BULAMBULI

INDEPENDENT

  1. 424.WOBOYA VICENT

BUDADIRI COUNTY EAST

SIRONKO

NRM

  1. 425.YAGUMA WILBERFORCE

KASHARI NORTH COUNTY

MBARARA

NRM

  1. 426.YERIAPOLLO

TORORO MUNICIPALITY

TORORO

NRM

  1. 427.ZAAKE FRANCIS

MITYANA MUNICIPALITY

MITYANA

INDEPENDENT

Address

 

Parliament of the Republic of Uganda.

Plot 16-18 Parliament Avenue

P.O BOX 7178, Kampala, Uganda.

Tel: +(256) 414 377 000/150.

Fax: +(256) 414 346 826.